Click here to be redirected to the Vermont Agency of Education's private/public/regional career & technical centers school directory which lists school addresses and principals by school in a downloadable Excel format. (updated 10/1/2013)

 

            Member Schools                       Member Principals


Academy School Andrew Paciulli Principal
Addison Central School Wayne Howe Principal
Albany Community School Todd Rivver Principal
Albert Bridge School



Albert D. Lawton School Laurie Singer Principal
Alburgh Community Education Center Janet E Cerro Principal
Allen Brook School John P. Terko Principal
Arlington Memorial High School Christopher Barnes Principal
Arlington Memorial High School Tim Stewart A.D.
Austine School for the Deaf



Athens/Grafton Joint School



Bakersfield Elementary School Chaunce Benedict Principal
Barnard Academy



Barnet Elementary School Shawn Gonyaw Principal
Barre City Elem./Middle School Michele Cote Co-Prin
Barre City Elem./Middle School James Taffel Co-Prin
Barre Tech Center Penny Chamberlin Voc Dir
Barre Town Elementary School Timothy Crowley Co-Prin
Barre Town Elementary School Jennifer Nye Co-Prin
Barstow Memorial School



Barton Graded School Bob Partridge Principal
Beeman Elementary School Steve Flint Principal
Bellows Falls Middle School Heidi Lucas-Moccia Principal
Bellows Falls Union High School John Broadley Assist
Bellows Falls Union High School Ian Fraunfelder A.D.
Bellows Falls Union High School Chris Hodsden Principal
Bellows Free Academy - Fairfax Michael  Clarke Principal
Bellows Free Academy - Fairfax Thomas J. Walsh Assist
Bellows Free Academy - Fairfax Geri-Lyn Witalec A.D.
Bellows Free Academy - St. Albans Rebecca Day Assist
Bellows Free Academy - St. Albans Geoff Lyons Assist
Bellows Free Academy - St. Albans Dan Marlow A.D.
Bellows Free Academy - St. Albans Christopher Mosca Principal
Bellows Free Academy - St. Albans Shannon Warden Assist
Bennington Elementary School James Law Principal
Benson Village School Kim Doty Principal
Berkshire Elementary School Lynn Cota Caforia Principal
Berlin Elementary School Chris Dodge Principal
Bethel Elementary School



Bingham Memorial School



Bishop John A. Marshall School Carrie Wilson Principal
Black River USD #39 James Frail Principal, Mentor
Black River USD #39 Pat Pullinen A.D.
Blue Mountain Union School Emilie Knisley Principal
Blue Mountain Union School Todd Powers A.D.
Bradford Elementary School Matthew Brankman Principal
Braintree Elementary School Nancy Frenette Principal
Brattleboro Area Middle School Ingrid Chrisco Principal
Brattleboro UHS #6 Chris Day Assist
Brattleboro UHS #6 Andrew Haas Assist
Brattleboro UHS #6 Kate Margaitis Principal
Brattleboro UHS #6 Steve Perrin Principal
Brattleboro UHS #6 Christopher Sawyer A.D.
Brewster Pierce Memorial Elementary Sally Koch-Hayes Principal
Bridgewater Village School



Bridport Central School Kathleen Kilbourne Principal
Brighton Elementary School Denise Russell Principal
Bristol Elementary School Catrina DiNapoli Principal
Bristol Elementary School Sandy  Jump Principal
Brookfield Elementary School Susan Mckelvie Principal
Brownington Central School Elaine Collins Principal
Browns River Middle School Elaine Archembault Assist
Browns River Middle School Kevin Hamilton Assist
Burke Mountain Academy Darrell Gray A.D.
Burke Town School Stacey Rice Principal
Burlington High School Jeanne Hulsen A.D.
Burlington High School Amy Mellencamp Principal
Burr & Burton Academy Kathi Bierwirth A.D.
Burr & Burton Academy Anthony Cirelli Assist
Burr & Burton Academy Meg Kenny Assoc
Burr & Burton Academy Jason Thomas A.D.
C.P. Smith Elementary Thomas Fleury Principal
Cabot School



Calais Elementary School Marissa Meyer Principal
Cambridge Elementary Mary Anderson Principal
Camels Hump Middle School Mark Carbone Principal
Camels Hump Middle SchoolSuzanne
Gruendling
Asst. Principal
Canaan Memorial School Deborah Lynch Principal
Castleton Elementary School Eloise Ginty Principal
Castleton Village School Linda Peltier Principal
Cavendish Town Elementary George Thomson Principal
Central Elementary School



Center for Technology Essex Robert Travers Principal
Central Vermont Academy



Chamberlin School Holly Rouelle Principal
Champlain Valley Christian School



Champlain Elementary School



Champlain Valley Union High School Jeff Evans Principal
Champlain Valley Union High School Robin Lauzon Assist
Champlain Valley Union High School Sean McMannon Principal
Champlain Valley Union High School Kevin Riell A.D.
Champlain Valley Union High School Dan Shepardson Assoc
Champlain Valley Union High School Patti Tomashot Principal
Charleston Elementary School Audra Rastonis Principal
Charlotte Central School Audrey Boutaugh Co-Prin
Charlotte Central School Gregory Marino Co-Prin
Chelsea Public School Mark Blount Principal
Chelsea Public School Parrish Eiskamp A.D.
Chester Andover Union School



Christ The King School-Rutland Mary Guggenberger Principal
Clarendon Elementary School Fred Valastro Principal
Colchester High School Justin Brown Assist
Colchester High School Bernie Cieplicki A.D.
Colchester High School Amy Minor Principal
Colchester Middle School Dawn Gruss Principal
Compass School



Cold Hollow Career Center Nathan Demar Voc Dir
Concord Schools Julia Donahue Principal
Concord Schools Kasey  Potter Principal
Coventry Village School



Craftsbury Academy Derek Cipriano A.D.
Craftsbury Academy Merri Greenia Principal
Crossett Brook Middle School Tom Drake Principal
Currier Memorial School Helen Richards-Peellee Principal
Danville School Noah Noyes Principal
Danville School Tammy Rainville A.D.
Deerfield Valley Elementary Rebecca Fillion Principal
Derby Elementary School Douglas Westin Principal
Dorset School



Dothan Brook School George Dustin-Eichler Principal
Doty Memorial School Barbara Anne Komons-Montroll Principal
Dover Elementary School



Dummerston School Jo Carol Ratti Principal
East Montpelier Elementary School Marion Anastasia Principal
East Montpelier Elementary School Alicia Lyford Assist
Eden Central Jeffrey Lindgren Principal
Edmunds Elementary Michelle Mathias Principal
Edmunds Middle School Bonnie Johnson-Aten Principal
Edmunds Middle School Jeff Tobrocke Assist
Elm Hill School Dana Jacobson-Goodhue Principal
Enosburg Elementary School Michelle Lussier Principal
Enosburg Falls Jr-Sr High School Chris Brigham A.D.
Enosburg Falls Jr-Sr High School Michael McRaith Principal
Enosburg Falls Jr-Sr High School Erik Remmers Principal
Enosburg Falls Jr-Sr High School James Starr Assist
Essex Elementary School Peter Farrell Principal
Essex High School Thomas Faris Assist
Essex High School Ed Hockenbury A.D.
Essex High School Lauren Kirby-Couillard Assist
Essex High School Rob Reardon Principal
Essex High School Louise Strong Assist
Essex Middle School Kevin Briggs Principal
Fair Haven Graded School Wayne Cooke Principal
Fair Haven Union High School Brett Blanchard Principal
Fair Haven Union High School Eric Ramey A.D.
Fair Haven Union High School Jason Rasco Assist
Fairfield Center School Jennifer Wood Principal
Fayston Elementary School Jean Berthiaume Principal
Ferrisburgh Central School JoAnn Taft-Blakely Principal
Fisher School



Fletcher Elementary School



Flood Brook USD #20 Neal McIntyre Principal
Folsom Ed. & Comm. Ctr. Jenny Perry Principal
Founder's Memorial School Joyce Irvine Principal
Franklin Central School



Frederick Tuttle Middle School Karsten Schlenter Principal
Frederick Tuttle Middle School Paul Suk-Hyun Yoon Assist
Georgia Elem. & Middle School Francis Calano Principal
Georgia Elem. & Middle School Stephen Emery Principal
Glover Community School Dale Burnash Principal
Grand Isle Elementary School Eric Arnzen Principal
Green Mountain UHSD #35 Eric  Anderson A.D.
Green Mountain UHSD #35 Thomas Ferenc Principal
Green Mountain UHSD #35 Michael Ripley Principal
Green Mountain UHSD #35 Joseph Teegarden Principal
Green Mountain Valley School Jere Brophy A.D.
Green Street School



Guildhall Elementary School



Guildford Central School John Gagnon Principal
Halifax School



H.O. Wheeler Elementary Bobby  Riley Principal
Hardwick Elementary School Edie Dunn Principal
Hartford Area Career & Tech. Ctr. Douglas Heavisides Voc Dir
Hartford Area Career & Tech. Ctr. Charles Reibel Assist
Hartford High School Joseph Collea Principal
Hartford High School Nelson Fogg Assist
Hartford High School Joe James A.D.
Hartford Memorial Middle School Heather Cleveland Assist
Hartford Memorial Middle School John Grant Principal
Hartland Elementary School Jeff Moreno Principal
Harwood Union High School Lisa Atwood Principal
Harwood Union High School Sue Duprat A.D.
Harwood Union High School Amy Rex Principal
Hazen Union HS #26 Cindy Donlon Principal
Hazen Union HS #26 Mike Moriarty Principal
Hazen Union HS #26 John Sperry A.D.
Hiawatha School Thomas Bochanski Principal
Highgate Elementary School Marcel Choquette Principal
Hinesburg Community School Allegra Miller Co-Prin
Holland Elementary School



Hinesburg Community School Jeffrey O'Hara Assist
Hyde Park Elementary School Diane Reilly Principal
Irasburg Village School Paul Simmons Principal
Isle La Motte Elementary School



J.J. Flynn Elementary Graham Clarke Principal
Jamaica Village School



Jay/Westfield Joint School



Jericho Elementary School



John F. Kennedy School Mary ORourke Principal
Johnson Elementary School David Manning Principal
Killington Elementary School Loren Pepe Principal
Killington Mountain School



Lake Champlain Waldorf School



Lake Region Union High School Andre Messier Principal
Lakeview USD #43 Eric  Erwin Principal
Lamoille Union Middle/High School Dana Jewett Assist
Lamoille Union Middle/High School Tim Messier A.D.
Lamoille Union Middle/High School Meaghan Parker Assist
Lamoille Union Middle/High School Wendy Savery Principal
Lamoille Union Middle/High School Brian Schaffer Principal
Leicester Central School



Leland & Gray Union High School Dorinne Dorfman Principal
Leland & Gray Union High School Marty Testo A.D.
Lincoln Community School



Long Trail School Scott Magrath A.D.
Lothrop School Sara Raabe Principal
Lowell Village School Anita Gagner Principal
Ludlow Elementary School Karen Trimboli Principal
Lunenburg/Gilman Schools



Lyman C. Hunt Middle School



Lyndon Institute Sylvia Dodge Aspiring
Lyndon Institute Paul Wheeler A.D.
Lyndon Town Schools Amy Gale Principal
Lyndon Town Schools Dale Urie Assist
Main Street Middle School Pam Arnold Principal
Mallets Bay School Julie Benay Principal
Mallets Bay School Carolyn Millham Principal
Manchester Elementary School Sarah Merrill Principal
Marion W. Cross School William Hammond Principal
Marlboro Elementary School



Mary S. Babcock  Elementary School



Mary Hogan School Tom Buzzell Principal
Mary Hogan School Steven Lindemann Assist
Mater Christi School



Mettawee Comm. USD #47 Brooke DeBonis Principal
Mid Vermont Christian School



Middlebury Union High School Catherine Dieman Assist
Middlebury Union High School Sean Farrell A.D.
Middlebury Union High School William D. Lawson Principal
Middlebury Union Middle School Patrick Reen Principal
Middletown Springs Elementary Richard Beal Principal
Mill River UHS #40 Rob Black A.D.
Mill River UHS #40 Katherine Fogg Assist
Mill River UHS #40 Andy Pomeroy Principal
Mill River UHS #40 Craig Shappy Assist
Miller's Run School Sikander Rashid Principal
Milton Elementary School Troy Nolan-Watkins Principal
Milton Elementary School Mattie Scheidt Principal
Milton Elementary School Mary Jane Stinson Assist
Milton High School Anne Marie Blake Principal
Milton High School Joe Solomon A.D.
Milton High School Scott Thompson Assist
Milton Middle School Barbara Burrington Principal
Missisquoi Valley U.H.S. Jay Hartman Assist
Missisquoi Valley U.H.S. Dennis Hill Principal
Missisquoi Valley U.H.S. Christie Martin Assoc
Missisquoi Valley U.H.S. Dan Palmer Principal
Missisquoi Valley U.H.S. David Rousselle A.D.
Molly Stark School Donna MacKenzie-King Principal
Monkton Central School Susan Stewart Principal
Montgomery Elementary School Beth OBrien Principal
Montpelier High School Adam Bunting Principal
Montpelier High School Carolyn Kiniry-Roberge Aspiring
Montpelier High School Matthew Link A.D.
Monument Elementary Donna Cauley Principal
Moretown Elementary School Duane Pierson Principal
Morristown Elementary School Ed Oravec Principal
Mountain School at Winhall



Mt. Abraham Union High School Jeff Stetson A.D.
Mt. Abraham Union High School Mary Stetson A.D.
Mt. Anthony Middle School



Mt. Anthony UHS #14 Tim Brown A.D.
Mt. Anthony UHS #14 Sue Maguire Principal
Mt. Holly Elementary School



Mt. Mansfield Union High School Adrienne Capone Assist
Mt. Mansfield Union High School David Marlow A.D.
Mt. Mansfield Union High School Michael Weston Assist
Mt. Mansfield Union High School Richard Wright Assist
Mt. St. Joseph Academy Martin McDonough A.D.
Neshobe School Judith Pulsifer Principal
Newark School Patrick Ely Principal
NewBrook Elementary School Christopher Pratt Principal
Newbrook Elementary School



Newbury Elementary School



Newport City Elementary School



Newport Town Elementary School Linda Goldeski Principal
Newton School Gregory Bagnato Principal
North Branch School        
Tal  
Birdsey
Principal
North Country Jr High School Nicole Corbett Principal
North Country Jr High School John Gunn A.D.
North Country Jr High School Colleen Storrings Assist
North Country Union High School Bob Davis Assoc
North Country Union High School Michael Kiser A.D.
North Country Union High School Anita Mayhew Assist
North Country Union High School William Rivard Principal
North Hero School



Northeast Primary School Susanne Engels Principal
Northfield Elementary School Denise Maurice Principal
Northfield High School Mary Sue Crowley Assist
Northfield High School Ryan Parkman Principal
Northfield High School TJ  Powers A.D.
Northwest Elem. School/PPLC Kristin Hubert Principal
Oak Grove School



Oak Meadow School



Orange Center School Tim Francke Principal
Orchard Valley School



Orleans Elementary School Kim Hastings Principal
Orwell Village School Patrick Walters Principal
Ottauquechee School Amos Kornfeld Principal
Otter Valley UHS #8 James Avery Co-Prin
Otter Valley UHS #8 Steven Keith A.D.
Otter Valley UHS #8 Nancy Robinson Co-Prin
Oxbow U.H.S.D. #30 Thomas Marshall Assist
Oxbow U.H.S.D. #30 Richard Thornton A.D.
Oxbow U.H.S.D. #30 Hank Van Orman A.D.
Oxbow U.H.S.D. #30 Larry Walsh Principal
Patricia A. Hannaford Career Ctr D. Lynn Coale Voc Dir
Patricia A. Hannaford Career Ctr Wendy Meunier Assist
Patricia A. Hannaford Career Ctr Kelly Mills
Peacham Elementary School Judith Ross Principal
Peoples Academy Philip Grant Principal
Peoples Academy Natalie Soffen A.D.
Peoples Academy Middle Level Karen Weeks Principal
PMcC Academy Peter McConnel Principal
Pomfret Elementary School Tom McKone Principal
Porter's Point School James Marshall Principal
Poultney Elementary School Kristen Caliguiri Principal
Poultney High School David Capman A.D.
Poultney High School Joseph DeBonis Assoc
Poultney High School Tom Fitzgerald Principal
Pownal Elementary School Todd Phillips Principal
Proctor Elementary School Christy  Coloutti Principal
Proctor Jr-Sr High School Jake Eaton A.D.
Proctor Jr-Sr High School Adam Rosen Principal
Putney Central School



Putney School



Randolph Elementary School Erica McLaughlin Principal
Randolph Elementary School Patricia  Miller Assist
Randolph Union High School David Barnett Principal
Randolph Union High School Marc Chamberlin A.D.
Reading Elementary Louis Lafasciano Principal
Readsboro Elementary School Michael Heller Principal
Rice Memorial High School Rev. Bernard Bourgeois Principal
Rice Memorial High School Gino Riffle A.D.
Richford Elementary School Doug Kussius Principal
Richford Jr-Sr High School Jennifer Gross A.D.
Richford Jr-Sr High School David Perrigo Principal
Richmond Elementary Michael Berry Principal
Rick Marcotte Central School Sue Luck Principal
Ripton Elementary School Tracey Harrington Principal
River Bend Career & Technical Center Robert St.Pierre Assist
River Bend Career & Technical Center Dean Stearns Voc Dir
Rivendell Academy



Riverside Middle School Steve Cone Assist
Riverside Middle School Becky Read Principal
Robinson School



Rochester School Cathy Knight Principal
Rochester School Jeff Mills A.D.
Roxbury Village School Judith Newman Principal
Rumney Memorial School



Rutland Area Christian School



Rutland High School Mike Norman A.D.
Rutland High School Bill Olsen Principal
Rutland High School Glenn Olson Assist
Rutland High School Pam Reed Assist
Rutland High School Steve Sampson Assist
Rutland Intermediate School Cathy Farman Assist
Rutland Intermediate School Jay Slenker Principal
Rutland Middle School Wilfred Cunningham Principal
Rutland Middle School Kristin Holsman-Francoeur Assist
Rutland Town Elementary School Aaron Boynton Principal
S.B. Orchard School Mark Trifilio Principal
Salisbury Community School Fernanda Canales Principal
Samuel Morey Elementary School Gail Keiling Principal
Saxtons River Elementary Nancy Erickson Principal
Shaftsbury Elementary School



Sharon Academy Blake Fabrikant A.D.
Sharon Academy Michael Livingston Principal
Sharon Elementary School Barrett Williams Principal
Shelburne Community School Patricia Beaumont Principal
Shelburne Community School Allan Miller Co-Prin
Sheldon Elementary School Linda Keating Principal
Shoreham Elementary School



Shrewsbury Elementary School Deb Fishwick Principal
Smilie Memorial Elementary Barbara Tomasi-Gay Principal
South Burlington High School Patrick Burke Principal
South Burlington High School Lissa McDonald Assist
South Burlington High School Michael ODay A.D.
South Burlington High School Patrick Phillips Assist
South Royalton School Gretchen Grote A.D.
South Royalton School Gail Trotin Principal
Southwest Vt Career Development Ctr James Culkeen Principal
Southwest Vt Career Development Ctr Michael Lawler Assist
Spaulding High School Luke Aither Assist
Spaulding High School Pat Merriam A.D.
Spaulding High School David Nicholson Aspiring
Spaulding High School Tom Sedore Principal
Spaulding High School Brenda Waterhouse Assist
Springfield High School Joe  Brown A.D.
Springfield High School Bob Thibault Principal
St. Albans City Elementary School Georgina Andrews Assist
St. Albans City Elementary School Joan Ann Cavallo Principal
St. Albans Town Educational Ctr Angela Stebbins Principal
St. Albans Town Educational Ctr Jason Therrien Assist
St. Francis Xavier School



St. Johnsbury School Bernice Burroughs Co-Prin
St. Johnsbury School Martha Dubuque Co-Prin
Stafford Technical Center Lyle Jepson Voc Dir
Stamford Elementary School Gregory Betti Principal
Stockbridge Central School Michelle Ricci Principal
Stowe Elementary School Richard Smiles Principal
Stowe Middle/High School Joanna Graves A.D.
Stowe Middle/High School Jeff Maher Principal
Stowe Middle/High School Dan Morrison Principal
Stratton Mountain School



Sudbury Country School



Summit Street School Mary Hughes Principal
Sunderland Elementary School Melody Troy Principal
Sutton Village School Roberta Stradling Principal
Swanton Central School Brent Coon Co-Prin
Swanton Central School Dena St. Amour Co-Prin
Thatcher Brook Primary School Denise Goodnow Co-Prin
Thatcher Brook Primary School Stephanie Hudak Co-Prin
Thetford Academy William Bugg Principal
Thetford Academy Jade Huntington A.D.
Thetford Elementary Keith Thompson Principal
Thomas Fleming School Dan Ryan Principal
Tinmouth Elementary Daryl Houk Principal
Townshend Elementary School Deborah Leggott Principal
Trinity Baptist High School



Troy Elementary School Chris Young Principal, Mentor
Tunbridge Central School Richard Talbot Principal
Twin Valley Elementary School



Twin Valley High School Leland Hayford A.D.
Twin Valley High School Robert Morse Principal
Twin Valley Middle School Keith Lyman Principal, A.D.
Twinfield USD #33 Mark Mooney Principal
Twinfield USD #33 Anthony Spencer A.D.
U-32 Brian Divelbliss Aspiring
U-32 Kevin Downey Assist
U-32 Jody Emerson Assist
U-32 Keith Gerritt Principal
U-32 Amy Molina A.D.
Underhill Central Elementary
Barbara Nason Principal
Underhill ID Elementary
David Wells Principal
Union Elementary School Christopher Hennessey Principal
United Christian Academy



Union Memorial School Chris Antonicci Principal
Union Street School  Martha  Potter Principal
Vergennes Elementary School June Sargent Principal
Vergennes Union High School Peter Maneen A.D.
Vergennes Union High School Stephanie Taylor Co-Prin
Vergennes Union High School Ed Webbley Co-Prin
Vermont Academy



Vermont Commons School



Vernon Elementary School



Waits River Valley School



Waitsfield Elementary School Kaiya Korb Principal
Walden School



Wallingford Elementary School Penny Lienhardt Principal
Wardsboro Elementary School Rosemary Fitzsimons Principal
Warren Elementary School Wendy Cobb Principal
Washington Village School Kathy Ball Principal
Waterford Elementary Phyllis Perkins Principal
Waterville Elementary Kate Torrey Principal
Weathersfield School JeanMarie Oakman Principal
Websterville Baptist Christian School



Wells Village School Linda OLeary Principal
West Rutland School Joseph Harrington Assist
Westford Elementary School Marcie Lewis Principal
Westminster School Steve Tullar Principal
Westshire School



Weybridge Elementary Christina Johnston Principal
Whitcomb Jr-Sr High School Andra Bowen Principal
Whitcomb Jr-Sr High School Kevin Dirth Principal
Whitcomb Jr-Sr High School Willy Walker A.D.
White River School Sheila Powers Principal
Whiting Village School



Williamstown Elementary School Jamie Kinnarney Principal
Williamstown Middle/High School Derek Howard A.D.
Williamstown Middle/High School Scott Lang Principal
Williston Central School Walter Nardelli Principal
Windham Elementary School



Windham Regional Career Center Michael Burnett Principal
Windsor Jr/Sr High School Bob Hingston A.D.
Windsor State Street School Bridget Fariel Principal
Winooski Middle & High School Dennis Barcomb A.D.
Winooski Middle & High School Kate Grodin Assist
Winooski Middle & High School Leon Wheeler Principal
Wolcott Elementary School Larry Fliegelman Principal
Woodbury Elementary School



Woodford Hollow School
Sandra Foster Principal
Woodstock Union Jr/Sr H.S. #4 Dana Peterson Principal
Woodstock Union Jr/Sr H.S. #4 Greg Schillinger Principal
Woodstock Union Jr/Sr H.S. #4 Jeff Thomas A.D.

Linda Aiken Retired

Mark Aliquo Voc Dir

William Anton Principal

Carl Backman Aspiring

Jill  
Ballou
Aspiring

Roberta Barone Retired, Mentor

Charles Barrett Retired, Mentor

Dorothy Blake Retired, Mentor

Joseph Bowen Retired

Sarah Carter Retired

Beth Cobb Aspiring

Jeanne Collins Staff

Abigail Dillon Aspiring

John Doty Retired

Leonard Doucette Retired

Dawn Edwards Aspiring

Peter Evans Retired

Dr. Carol Fenimore None

Valerie Gardner Retired, Mentor

Nancy Guyette Retired

Steve Houghton Retired

Craig Hutt Vater Principal

Robert Johnson Retired

Paul Koulouris Retired, Mentor

Richard Kraemer Staff, Retired, Mentor

Tony Krulikowski Retired, Mentor

Mary Layton Aspiring

Debbie Lesure Retired

Ilene Levitt Retired, Mentor

Sherry Lussier Assist

Carmen  Macchia Retired

Nancy Mark Retired

Melba Masse Retired

Judith Maynard Retired

Troy McAllister Principal

Connie Metz Retired, Mentor

Robert Montgomery Retired

Scott Mosher None

Steffen Parker Staff

Frank Pecora Retired

Bonnie Poe Retired

Michael Redington Retired

Judy Reed Retired

Len Schmidt Aspiring

Don Schneider Retired

Richard Shanley Retired

Nancy Slater-Cobden Retired

Monica Smith Retired, Mentor

Michelle Spence Aspiring

Frank Spencer Retired

William Sugarman Voc Dir

Scott Tabachnick Principal

Ellen Thompson Aspiring

Meredith Voutas Retired

Mary Woodruff Retired

Madeline Young Retired, Mentor