• Individual Members of the Vermont Principals' Association, 2016 - 2017
     
      Linda Aiken Retired Educator/Administrator
    Spaulding High School Luke Aither Assistant Principal
    Lothrop School Debra Alexande Principal
    Montgomery Elementary School Sandra Alexander Principal
    Berlin Elementary School Carol Amos Principal
      Marion Anastasia Retired Educator/Administrator
    Cambridge Elementary Mary Anderson Principal
    St. Albans City Elementary School Georgina Andrews Assistant Principal
    Union Memorial School Chris Antonicci Principal
    Browns River Middle School Elaine Archambault Assistant Principal
    Fair Haven Grade School Rebecca Armitage Special Ed Integration
    Main Street Middle School Pam Arnold Principal
    Grand Isle Elementary School Eric Arnzen Principal
    Harwood Union High School Lisa Atwood Principal - Co
    Otter Valley UHS #8 James Avery Principal
    South Burlington High School Carl Backman Teacher
    Folsom Education Center - South Hero Leonard Badeau Principal
    Newton School Gregory Bagnato Principal
    Fairfield Center School Jill Ballou Principal
    Bakersfield Elementary School Alison Bancroft Literacy Coach
    Winooski Middle & High School Dennis Barcomb Athletic Director
    Mt. Abraham Union Middle/High School Jessica Barewicz Principal
    Mt. Anthony UHSD #14 Christopher Barnes Associate Principal
    Colchester High School Heather Baron Principal
    Blue Mountain Union School John Barone Director of Curriculum
      Charles (Skip) Barrett Retired Educator/Administrator
    Randolph Union High School Angela Bauer Teacher
    Coventry Village School Matthew Baughman Principal
    Middletown Springs Elementary Rick Beal Principal
    Shelburne Community School Pati Beaumont Principal - Co
    St. Francis Xavier School Eric Becker Principal
    Mallets Bay School Julie Benay Principal
    Richmond Elementary School Michael Berry Director of Curriculum, Communications & Innovation
    Fayston Elementary School Jean Berthiaume Principal
    Milton High School Anne Blake Principal - Co
    Fair Haven Union High School Brett Blanchard Principal
    Blue Mountain Union School Scott Blood Principal
    Chelsea Public School Mark Blount Principal
    Bethel Elementary School Andra Bowen Assistant Principal
    Whitcomb Jr-Sr High School Andra Bowen Assistant Principal
      Joseph Bowen Retired Educator/Administrator
    Rutland Town School Aaron Boynton Principal
    Bethel Elementary School Owen Bradley Principal
    Whitcomb Jr-Sr High School Owen Bradley Principal
    Essex Middle School Kevin Briggs Principal
    Enosburg Falls Jr-Sr High School Chris Brigham Athletic Director
    Bellows Falls Union High School John Broadley Assistant Principal
    Ferrisburgh Central School Beth Brodie Principal
    West Rutland School Abby Brodowski Teacher
    Green Mountain Valley School Jere Brophy Athletic Director
    Colchester High School Justin Brown Assistant Principal
    Glover Community School Angelique Brown Principal
    Mt. Anthony UHSD #14 Tim Brown Athletic Director
    Thetford Academy William Bugg Principal
    Bellows Falls Middle School Karen Bukowski Principal
    Champlain Valley Union High School Adam Bunting Principal
    Mallets Bay School Jordan Burke Assistant Principal
    South Burlington High School Patrick Burke Principal
    Windham Regional Career Center Michael Burnett Director
      Barbara Burrington Retired Educator/Administrator
    South Burlington High School Glenn Button Athletic Director
    Mary Hogan School Tom Buzzell Principal
    Georgia Elem. & Middle School Frank Calano Principal (MS)
    Poultney Elementary School Kristen Caliguiri Principal
    Salisbury Community School Fernanda Canales Principal
    Poultney High School David Capman Athletic Director
    Camels Hump Middle School Mark Carbone Principal
    Windsor School District Tiffany Cassano Principal (Interim)
    Rutland High School Marsha Cassel Teacher
    Monument Elementary Donna Cauley Principal
    St. Albans City Elementary School Joan Cavallo Principal
    Thetford Academy Marc Chabot Teacher/Dean of Academics
    Central Vermont Career Center Penny Chamberlin Director
      Kevin Christie Retired Educator/Administrator
    Colchester High School Bernie Cieplicki Athletic Director
    Burr & Burton Academy Anthony Cirelli Associate Principal
    J.J. Flynn Elementary Graham Clarke Principal
      Peter Clarke Retired Educator/Administrator
    Hartford Memorial Middle School Heather Cleveland Assistant Principal
    Founder's Memorial School Wendy Cobb Principal
    Orange East Supervisory Union Beth Cobb Superintendent
      Dave Cobb Retired Educator/Administrator
    Newport City Elementary School Elaine Collins Principal
    Rutland Northeast Supervisory Union Jeanne Collins Superintendent
    Proctor Elementary School Christy Coloutti Principal
    Riverside Middle School Steve Cone Principal
    Albert D. Lawton School Amie Conger Assistant Principal
    Stafford Technical Center Melissa Connor Assist Director
    Missisquoi Valley UHS Irene Cook Tacher
    Rick Marcotte Central School Brent Coon Principal
    North Country Jr High School Nicole Corbett Principal
    Springfield High School Jade Costello Assistant Principal
    Berkshire Elementary School Lynn Cota Caforia Principal
    Colchester Middle School Michelle Cote Principal
    Castleton Elementary School Kathleen Cotton Principal
    Randolph Union High School Steven Croucher Athletic/Activities Director
    Northfield High School Mary Sue Crowley Assistant Principal
    Champlain Valley Union High School Sarah Crum Special Education
    Oak Grove School Jeri Curry Principal
    Brattleboro Area Middle School Tom Daughton Assistant Principal
    North Country Union High School Bob Davis Principal - Tri
    Brattleboro UHS #6 Chris Day Assistant Principal
    Holland Elementary School Kelli Dean Principal
    Vergennes Elementary School Matthew DeBlois Principal
    Mettawee Comm. USD #47 Brooke DeBonis Principal
    Poultney High School Joseph DeBonis Principal
    U-32 Steve Dellinger-Pate Principal
    Cold Hollow Career Center Nathan Demar Director
    Academy School Kelly Dias Teacher
    Middlebury Union High School Catherine Dieman Assistant Principal
      Abigail Dillon Director of Special Education
    North Country Union High School Ian Dinzeo Athletic Director
    U-32 Brian Divelbliss Head Football Coach
    Fletcher Elementary School Chris Dodge Principal
    Concord Graded School Julie Donahue Principal
    Champlain Elementary School Dorinne Dorfman Principal
    Athens/Grafton Joint Contract School Cela Dorr Principal
      John Doty Retired Educator/Administrator
      Leonard Doucette Retired Educator/Administrator
    Crossett Brook Middle School Tom Drake Principal
    Hardwick Elementary School Edie Dunn Principal
    Harwood Union High School Sue Duprat Athletic Director
    Northwest Technical Center Lisa Durocher Assistant Principal
    Dothan Brook School George Dustin-Eichler Principal
    Bridport Central School Jennefer Eaton Principal
    Proctor Jr-Sr High School Jake Eaton Athletic Director
    Chelsea Public School Parrish Eiskamp Athletic Director
    U-32 Jody Emerson Assistant Principal
    Georgia Elem. & Middle School Stephen Emery Principal (EM)
    Saxtons River Elementary Nancy Erickson Principal
      Peter Evans Retired Educator/Administrator
    Sharon Academy Blake Fabrikant Athletic Director
    Calais Elementary School Cat Fair Principal
    Essex High School Thomas Faris Assistant Principal
    Tunbridge Central School Scott Farnsworth Principal
    Essex Elementary School Peter Farrell Principal
    Middlebury Union High School Sean Farrell Athletic Director
      Paul Fassler Retired Educator/Administrator
    Green Mountain UHSD #35 Thomas Ferenc Principal
    Spaulding High School Jim Ferland Assistant Principal
    Milton Elementary School Angela Filion Assistant Principal
    Twin Valley Elementary School Rebecca Fillion Principal
    Otter Valley UHS #8 J.D. Finley Teacher
    Shrewsbury Elementary School Deb Fishwick Principal
    Milton Elementary School Mary Fitzgerald Principal (PK - 2)
    Twin Valley High & Middle School Tom Fitzgerald Principal
    Wardsboro Elementary School Rosemary FitzSimons Principal
    Brownington Central School Larry Fliegelman Principal
    Essex High School Mark Floyd Director of School Counseling
    Randolph Union High School Lisa Floyd Teacher
    Chester Andover USD #29 Katherine Fogg Principal
    Woodford Hollow School Sandy Foster Principal
    Orange Center School Tim Francke Principal
    Bellows Falls Union High School Ian Fraunfelder Athletic Director
    Robinson Elementary School Edorah Frazer Principal
    Burlington School District Nikki Fuller Senior Director of Diversity, Equity, and Employee Relations
    Milton Elementary School Bridget Gagne Principal (3 - 5)
    Lowell Village School Anita Gagner Principal
    Guilford Central School John Gagnon Principal
    Lyndon Town Schools Amy Gale Principal
    Twin Valley High & Middle School Tracey Gamache Teacher
      Valerie Gardner Retired Educator/Administrator
      Sue Gee Director, VAMLE
    Randolph Technical Career Center Jason Gingold Director
    Barnet Elementary School Shawn Gonyaw Principal
    Lake Region Union High School Sharon Gonyaw Assistant Principal/AD
    Thatcher Brook Primary School Denise Goodnow Principal (PK - 4)
    Essex High School Jeff Goodrich Athletic Director
    Vernon Elementary School Dana Gordon-Macey Principal
    Bellows Falls Middle School Sean Gould Assistant Principal
    Peoples Academy Philip Grant Principal
    Stowe High School Joanna Graves Athletic Director
    Burke Mountain Academy Darrell Gray Athletic Director
    Peacham Elementary School Ashley Gray Principal
    Burlington High School Noel Green Assistant Principal (Interim)
    Craftsbury Academy Merri Greenia Principal
    Craftsbury Elementary Merri Greenia Principal
    Stamford Elementary School Garth Grennan Principal
    Barre Town Middle & Elementary School Scott Griggs Principal - Co
    Winooski Middle & High School Kate Grodin Assistant Principal
    Summit Street School Suzanne Gruendling Principal
    Edmunds Middle School Katherine Grykien Assistant Principal
    Killington Elementary School Mary Guggenberger Principal
    North Country Jr High School John Gunn Athletic Director
      Nancy Guyette Retired Educator/Administrator
    Miller's Run School Patrick Ham Principal
    Browns River Middle School Kevin Hamilton Principal
    Mt. Abraham Union Middle/High School Gabe Hamilton Teacher
    Marion W. Cross School William Hammond Principal
    Washington Village School Amy Harlow Principal
    West Rutland School Joseph Harrington Associate Principal/Athletic Director
    Oxbow U.H.S.D. #30 Doug Harris Principal
    Missisquoi Valley U.H.S. Jay Hartman Assistant Principal (HS)
    Orleans Elementary School Kim Hastings Principal
    Hartford High School Roy Hathorn Director: Student Support
    Springfield High School Bindy Hathorn Principal
    Randolph Union High School Elijah Hawkes Principal - Co
    Brewster Pierce Memorial Elementary Sally Hayes Principal
    Sutton Village School Ken Hayes Principal
    Twin Valley High School Leland (Buddy) Hayford Athletic Director
    Jamaica Village School Laura Hazard Principal
    Hartford Area Career & Tech. Ctr. Douglas Heavisides Director
    Union Elementary School Christopher Hennessey Principal
    Missisquoi Valley U.H.S. Dennis Hill Principal
    South Burlington High School Ed Hockenbury Athletic Director
    Bellows Falls Union High School Chris Hodsden Principal
    Danville School Kerin Hoffman Principal
    Middlebury Union Middle School Kristin Holsman-Francoeur Principal
    Lyndon Institute Daren Houck Headmaster
    Northfield High School Eric Howard Teacher
    Williamstown Middle/High School Derek Howard Athletic Director
    Northfield Elementary School Wayne Howe Principal
    Arlington Memorial High School Ashley Hoyt Athletic Director
    Northwest Elem. School/PPLC Kristin Hubert Principal
    Crossett Brook Middle School Stephanie Hudak Principal (PK - 8)
    Thatcher Brook Primary School Stephanie Hudak Principal (PK - 8)
    Burlington High School Jeanne Hulsen Athletic Director
    Mt. Holly Elementary School Craig Hutt Vater Principal
    Lake Region Union High School James Ingalls Athletic Director - Co
    Milton High School Mike Jabour Athletic Director
    Elm Hill School Dana Jacobson-Goodhue Principal
    Hartford High School Joe James Athletic Director
    Mary. S. Babcock Elementary Justina Jennett Assistant Principal
    Swanton Central School Justina Jennett Assistant Principal
    Lamoille Union High School Dana Jewett Assistant Principal
    Rutland Middle School Robert Johnson Principal (interim)
    Shaftsbury Elementary School Jeff Johnson Principal
    Burlington School District Bonnie Johnson-Aten Principal Supervisor
    Weybridge Elementary Christina Johnston Principal
    Fair Haven Union High School Aly Jones Athletic Director
    Mt. Abraham Union Middle/High School Andrew Jones Teacher
    Otter Valley UHS #8 Steven Keith Activities Director
    Brattleboro Retreat Michael Kell Director
    Burr & Burton Academy Meg Kenny Associate Principal
    Lyndon Town School Rhonda King Assistant Principal
    Williamstown Elementary School Jamie Kinnarney Principal
    Vergennes Union High School Kristine Kirkaldy Teacher
    Reading Elementary School Cathy Knight Principal
    Monkton Central School Betsy Knox Principal
    Charlotte Central School Barbara Komons-Montroll Principal
    Waitsfield Elementary School Kaiya Korb Principal
      Paul Koulouris Retired Educator/Administrator
      Richard Kraemer Retired Educator/Administrator
    Bingham Memorial School Jennifer Kravitz Principal
      Tony Krulikowski Retired Educator/Administrator
    Westminster Center & West Doug Kussius Principal
    Sunderland Elementary School Skyler LaBombard Principal
    Stowe Elementary School Marty Lacasse Principal
    Fisher School Deanne Lacoste Principal
    Orleans Elementary School Shannon Laliberty Teacher
    Williamstown Middle/High School Scott Lang Principal
    Burr & Burton Academy Kendra LaRoche Assistant Principal
    Champlain Valley Union High School Robin Lauzon Assistant Principal
    Bennington Elementary School James Law Principal
    Southwest VT Regional Technical SD Michael Lawler Director
    Otter Valley UHS #8 Geoffrey Lawrence Associate Principal
    Middlebury Union High School William D. Lawson Principal
    Townshend Elementary School Deborah Leggott Principal
    Cabot School Lynn Lehoe Athletic Director
      Ilene Levitt Retired Educator/Administrator
    Mary Hogan School Steven Lindemann Assistant Principal
    Newbury Elementary School Chance Lindsley Principal
    Montpelier High School Matthew Link Athletic Director
    Sharon Academy Michael Livingston Principal
    Hinesburg Community School Suzan Locke Principal - Co
    Missisquoi Valley U.H.S. John Lumsden Athletic Director
    Enosburg Elementary School Michelle Lussier Principal
    Green Mountain Tech & Career Center Sherry Lussier Director
    East Montpelier Elementary School Alicia Lyford Principal
    Brattleboro Area Middle School Keith Lyman Principal
    Canaan Schools Deborah Lynch Principal
    Bellows Free Academy - St. Albans Geoff Lyons Assistant Principal
    Springfield High School Tim MacDonnell Athletic Director
    Stowe High School Jeff Maher Principal
    Vergennes Union High School Peter Maneen Athletic Director
    Mill River UHSD #40 Kim Maniery Athletic Director
    Johnson Elementary School David Manning Principal
    Marlboro Elementary School Francie Marbury Principal
    Brattleboro UHS #6 Kate Margaitis Assistant Principal
    Williston Central School Greg Marino Principal - District
    Bellows Free Academy - St. Albans Dan Marlow Athletic Director
    Mt. Mansfield Union High School David Marlow Director: Student Activities
    Montpelier High School Michael Martin Director of Curriculum & Technology
    Sheldon Elementary School Christie Martin Principal
    Dover Elementary School Matt Martyn Principal
    Eden Central Melinda Mascolino Principal
      Melba Masse Retired Educator/Administrator
    Edmunds Middle & Elementary School Shelley Mathias Principal
    Lamoille Union Middle School Denise Maurice Assistant Principal
    North Country Union High School Anita Mayhew Principal - Tri
    Richford Jr - Sr High School Nelson Mayhew Athletic Director
      Judith Maynard Retired Educator/Administrator
      Richard McCraw Retired Educator/Administrator
    South Burlington High School Lissa McDonald Assistant Principal
    St. Johnsbury Academy Dave McGinn Athletic Director
    Flood Brook USD #20 Neal McIntyre Principal
    Braintree, Brookfield & Randolph Elementary Schools Erica McLaughlin Principal - Tri
    Green Mountain UHSD #35 Brendan McNamara Athletic Director
    Riverside Middle School Nathan McNaughton Assistant Principal
    Montpelier High School Mike McRaith Principal
    Lunenburg (K-4) and Gilman (5-8) Cheryl McVetty Principal
    Spaulding High School Betsy Memoe Aspiring
    Spaulding High School Pat Merriam Athletic Director
    West Rutland School Sarah Merrill Principal
    Lake Region Union High School Andre Messier Principal
    Lamoille Union Middle/High School Tim Messier Athletic Director
      Connie Metz Retired Educator/Administrator
    Burr & Burton Academy David Miceli Athletic Director
    Braintree, Brookfield & Randolph Elementary Schools Patricia Miller Principal - Tri
    Shelburne Community School Allan Miller Principal - Co
    Porter's Point School Carolyn Millham Principal
    Patricia A. Hannaford Career Ctr Kelley Mills Assistant Director
    Rochester School Jeff Mills Athletic Director
    Woodstock Elementary School Maggie Mills Principal
    Champlain Valley Union High School Nick Molander Director: Curriculum
    U-32 Amy Molina Student Affairs Director
    Twin Valley High & Middle School Lee Ann Monroe Assistant Principal
    Twinfield USD #33 Mark Mooney Principal
    Hartland Elementary School Jeff Moreno Assistant Principal/AD
    Hazen Union HS #26 Mike Moriarty Principal
    Stowe Middle School Dan Morrison Principal
    Bellows Free Academy - St. Albans Christopher Mosca Principal
      Walter Nardelli Retired Educator/Administrator
    Underhill Central Elementary Barbara Nason Principal
    Central Elementary School Keith Nemlich Principal
    Ottauquechee School Cathy Newton Principal
      David Nicholson Retired Educator/Administrator
    Rutland High School Mike Norman Athletic Director
    Barre Town Middle & Elementary School Jennifer Nye Principal - Co
    Richford Elementary School Beth O'Brien Principal
    Richford Jr - Sr High School Beth O'Brien Principal
    St. Johnsbury School Jenna O'Farrell Principal (Lower School)
    Hinesburg Community School Jeffrey O'Hara Principal - Co
    Rutland High School Bill Olsen Principal
    Stafford Technical Center Glenn Olson Director
    Morristown Elementary School Ed Oravec Principal
    Academy School Andrew Paciulli Principal
      Burns Page Retired Educator/Administrator
    South Burlington High School John Painter Teacher
    Missisquoi Valley U.H.S. Dan Palmer Assistant Principal (MS)
    Ludlow Elementary School Lindsey Panasci Teacher
    Green Mountain UHSD #35 Todd Parah Athletic Director
    Currier Memorial School Carolyn Parillo Principal
    Windham Elementary School Mickey Parker-Jennings Principal
    Northfield High School Ryan Parkman Principal
    Williston Central School Jackie Parks Campus Leader
    Barre Town Middle & Elementary School Erica Pearson Assistant Principal
      Frank Pecora Retired Educator/Administrator
    Putney Central School Herve Pelletier Principal
    Castleton Village School Linda Peltier Principal
    Danville School Patrick Pennock Dean of Students
    Halifax School Sandra Pentak-Cohen Principal
    Rutland Intermediate School Loren Pepe Assistant Principal
    Burlington High School Herb Perez Assistant Principal
    Brattleboro UHS #6 Steve Perrin Principal
    Warren Elementary School Beth Peterson Principal
    Woodstock Union Jr/Sr H.S. #4 Dana Peterson Principal (MS)
    Thetford Elementary Kevin Petrone Principal
    Hunt Middle School Len Phelan Principal
    Burlington School District Stephanie Phillips Sr. Curriculum Director
    Pownal Elementary School Todd Phillips Principal
    South Burlington High School Patrick Phillips Assistant Principal
    Hartland Elementary School Shaun Pickett Principal (Interim)
      Bonnie Poe Retired Educator/Administrator
    Blue Mountain Union School Todd Powers Athletic Director
    Northfield High School TJ Powers Athletic Director
    Benson Village School Kim Prehoda Principal
    Blue Mountain Union School Brittany Preston Assistant Principal
    Neshobe School Judith Pulsifer Principal
    Bellows Free Academy - St. Albans Devin Quinlan Dean of Students
    John F. Kennedy School Sarah Raabe Principal
    Burlington High School Tracy Racicot Principal (Interim)
    Bellows Free Academy - St. Albans Preston Randall Director: Guidance
    Fair Haven Union High School Jason Rasco Assistant Principal
    Danville School Randy Rathburn Athletic Director
    Dummerston School Jo Carol Ratti Principal
    Essex High School Rob Reardon Principal
    St. Johnsbury School Mike Redmon Principal (Upper School)
    Rutland High School Pam Reed Assistant Principal
      Judy Reed Retired Educator/Administrator
    Hartford Area Career & Tech. Ctr. Charlie Reibel Assist Director
    Hyde Park Elementary School Diane Reilly Principal
    Enosburg Falls Jr-Sr High School Erik Remmers Principal (High)
    Vermont Virtual Learning Cooperative Jeff Renard Director
    Mt. Abraham Union Middle/High School Ellen Repstad Assistant Principal
    North Hero School Joseph Resteghini Principal
    Harwood Union High School Amy Rex Principal - Co
    Enosburg Middle High School Rachel Reynolds Principal (Middle)
    Burke Town School Stacy Rice Principal
    Wallingford Elementary School Helen Richards-Peelle Principal
    Champlain Valley Union High School Katherine Riley Director: Curriculum
    Integrated Arts Academy H.O.Wheeler Robert Riley Principal
    Lincoln Community School Victoria (Tory) Riley Principal
    Green Mountain UHSD #35 Michael Ripley Assistant Principal
    Albany Community School Todd Rivver Principal
    Bristol Elementary School Kevin Robinson Principal
    Rice Memorial High School Jon Rock Athletic Director
    Proctor Jr-Sr High School Deborah Rodolfy Principal
    South Royalton School Frank Romeo Assistant Principal, Athletic Director
    Rumney Memorial School Adam Rosen Principal
    Academy School Mary Ross Assistant Principal
    Alburgh Community Education Center Jim Ross Principal
    Chamberlin School Holly Rouelle Principal
    St. Albans City Elementary School Stacie Rouleau Teacher
    Brighton Elementary School Denise Russell Principal
    Thomas Fleming School Dan Ryan Principal
    Thetford Academy Blendon Salls Athletic Director
    Rutland High School Steve Sampson Assistant Principal
      June Sargent Retired Educator/Administrator
    Brattleboro Area Middle & UHS #6 Christopher Sawyer Athletic Director
    Lamoille Union High School Brian Schaffer Principal
    Cabot School David Schilling Principal
    Rutland High School Greg Schillinger Assistant Principal
    Frederick Tuttle Middle School Karsten Schlenter Principal
    Patricia A. Hannaford Career Ctr Len Schmidt Assistant Director
      Don Schneider Retired Educator/Administrator
    Bakersfield Elementary School Anissa Seguin Principal
      Richard Shanley Retired Educator/Administrator
    Rumney Memorial School Megan Sheldon Reading Specialist & Principal Designate
    Champlain Valley Union High School Dan Shepardson Athletic Director
    Newark School Jennifer Sicard Principal
    Irasburg Village School Paul Simmons Principal
    Waits River Valley School Carlotta Simonds-Perantoni Principal
      Laurie Singer Retired Educator/Administrator
    Rutland Intermediate School Jay Slenker Principal
    Woodstock Union Jr/Sr H.S. #4 Garon Smail Principal (HS)
    Fair Haven Grade School Deb Smith Assistant Principal
    Long Trail School Tim Smith Athletic Director
      Monica Smith Retired Educator/Administrator
    Peoples Academy Natalie Soffen Athletic Director
    Green Street School Marc Speno Principal
    Hazen Union HS #26 John Sperry Athletic Director
    Mary S. Babcock Elementary School Dena St. Amour Principal
    Swanton Central School Dena St. Amour Principal
    River Bend Career & Technical Center Robert St.Pierre Director
    Enosburg Falls Jr-Sr High School James Starr Assistant Principal
    South Royalton School Dean Stearns Principal
    St. Albans Town Educational Ctr Angela Stebbins Principal
    Whitcomb Jr/Sr High School Lindy Stetson Athletic Director
    Vergennes Union High School Jay Stetzel Assistant Principal
    Arlington Memorial High School Tim Stewart Principal
    Milton High School Mary Jane Stinson Principal - Co
    Lamoille Union Middle School Stacy Stokes Athletic Director
    North Country Jr High School Colleen Storrings Assistant Principal
    Essex High School Louise Strong Assistant Principal
    Charlotte Central School Stephanie Sumner Principal - Co
    Newbrook Elementary School Scott Tabachnik Principal
    Barre City Elementary & Middle School James Taffel Principal - Co (K - 4)
    Windsor School District Jim Taft Athletic Director
    Bellows Free Academy - Fairfax John Tague Principal (HS)
    Vergennes Union High School Stephanie Taylor Principal
    Allen Brook School John P. Terko Principal
    Benson Village School John Tester Athletic Director
    Leland & Gray Union High School Marty Testo Athletic/Activities Director
    Rivendell Academy Robert Thatcher Athletic Director
    St. Albans Town Educational Ctr Jason Therrien Assistant Principal
    Leland & Gray Union High School Bob Thibault Principal
    Champlain Valley Educator Development Center Ellen Thompson Instructor
    Orange East SU Keith Thompson Assistant Superintendent
    Cavendish Town Elementary George Thomson Principal
    Barre City Elementary & Middle School Jacqueline Tolman Principal - Co (5 - 8)
    Champlain Valley Union High School Patti Tomashot Director - Guidance
    Smilie Memorial Elementary Barbara Tomasi-Gay Principal
    Waterville Elementary Kate Torrey Principal
    Roxbury Village School Aimee Toth Principal
    Center for Technology Essex Robert Travers Principal/Director
    Isle La Motte Elementary School Thomas Tregan Principal
    Orchard School Mark Trifilio Principal
    Ludlow Elementary School Karen Trimboli Principal
    Hartland Elementary School Angela Turgeon-Ladeau Assistant Principal
    Derby Elementary School Stacey Urbin Principal
    U-32 Hank Van Orman Athletic/Activities Director
      Meredith Voutas Retired Educator/Administrator
    Poultney High School Andrea Wallach Assistant Principal
    Bellows Free Academy - Fairfax Thomas J. Walsh Principal (ES & MS)
    Orwell Village School Patrick Walters Principal
    Bellows Free Academy - St. Albans Shannon Warden Assistant Principal
    Woodstock Union Jr/Sr H.S. #4 Justin Wardwell Athletic Director
    Spaulding High School Brenda Waterhouse Principal
    Peoples Academy Middle Level Karen Weeks Principal
    Mill River UHSD #40 Tyler Weideman Assistant Principal
    Underhill ID Elementary David Wells Principal
    Mt. Abraham Union Middle/High School Devon Wendel Athletic Director
    Lake Region Union High School Chris Wentworth Athletic Director - Co
    Mt. Mansfield Union High School Michael Weston Principal
    Up for Learning Mary Whalen  
    Lyndon Institute Paul Wheeler Athletic Director
    Winooski Middle & High School Leon Wheeler Principal
    Union Street School - Springfield Nancy Wiese Principal
    Rutland High School Jennifer Wigmore Director of Guidance
    Bishop John A. Marshall School Carrie Wilson Principal
      Michaela Wisell Teacher
    Bellows Free Academy - Fairfax Geri Witalec Assistant Principal, A.D.
    Early Ed Center - WNESU Jennifer Wolfe Director
    Albert D. Lawton School Jennifer Wood Principal
      Mary Woodruff Retired Educator/Administrator
    Stockbridge Central School Barbara Woods Principal
    Mt. Mansfield Union High School Richard Wright Assistant Principal
    Northwest Technical Center Leeann Wright Director
    Colchester Middle School Dovid Yagoda Assistant Principal
    Wells Village School Lisa Yates Principal
    Frederick Tuttle Middle School Paul Yoon Assistant Principal
    Doty Memorial School Matt Young Principal
    Troy Elementary School Christopher Young Principal
      Madeline Young Retired Educator/Administrator
    Leland & Gray Union High School Melanie Zwolinski Director of Student Services